| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes | 621 | 333058 |
77.6%
|
| 2 | no | 124 | 45451 |
10.6%
|
| 8 | don't know | 120 | 50648 |
11.8%
|