| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes, sick leave | 17 | 12078 |
22.7%
|
| 2 | yes, maternity | 2 | 1741 |
3.3%
|
| 3 | yes, both | 17 | 8454 |
15.9%
|
| 4 | no | 43 | 30918 |
58.1%
|