| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | never worked | 9 | 2478 |
12%
|
| 21 | other security | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 131 | general managers | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 621 | subsistence agrc | 84 | 18228 |
88%
|
| 921 | agric, fishery | 0 | 0 |
0%
|