| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Accra (GAMA) | 45 |
3.4%
|
| 2 | Other Urban | 314 |
23.8%
|
| 3 | Rural Coastal | 156 |
11.8%
|
| 4 | Rural Forest | 192 |
14.6%
|
| 5 | Rural Savannah | 612 |
46.4%
|