| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Self-sponsorship | 177 | 105205 |
56.3%
|
| 2 | Household member | 115 | 77206 |
41.3%
|
| 3 | Private organisation | 3 | 2015 |
1.1%
|
| 4 | Government International Organisation | 4 | 2312 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Other | 0 | 0 |
0%
|