| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes, registered | 2826 | 1865025 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | yes, covered | 2720 | 1777631 |
8.1%
|
| 3 | no | 30504 | 18282151 |
83.4%
|