| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Use of seeds | 48 |
24.7%
|
| 2 | Planting | 101 |
52.1%
|
| 3 | Use of fertilize | 17 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | Mechanization | 2 |
1%
|
| 5 | Credit facilitie | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Irrigation | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Animal husbandar | 15 |
7.7%
|
| 8 | Insecticide | 6 |
3.1%
|
| 9 | Post harv.servic | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 10 | Other | 4 |
2.1%
|