| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All attend school............100 | 8 |
2%
|
| 2 | Almost all.........................90 | 12 |
3%
|
| 3 | More than half, but not all.....75 | 23 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | Half of them...................50 | 18 |
4.6%
|
| 5 | Less than half........................33 1/3 | 68 |
17.2%
|
| 6 | Only a few..........................10 | 169 |
42.8%
|
| 7 | None.............................0 | 97 |
24.6%
|