| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lack of faciliti | 169 |
42.7%
|
| 2 | Lack of personne | 27 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | Inability to pay | 67 |
16.9%
|
| 4 | Health centre fa | 88 |
22.2%
|
| 5 | Lack of medicine | 13 |
3.3%
|
| 6 | Lack of accomoda | 8 |
2%
|
| 7 | Inadequate facil | 12 |
3%
|
| 8 | Other | 12 |
3%
|