| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Land | 4757 |
7%
|
| 2 | Land improvement | 4755 |
7%
|
| 3 | Residential buildings | 4753 |
7%
|
| 4 | Other buildings | 4751 |
7%
|
| 5 | Other construction | 4750 |
7%
|
| 6 | Passenger vehicle | 4751 |
7%
|
| 7 | Other vehicle | 4748 |
7%
|
| 8 | Motor bike | 4746 |
7%
|
| 9 | Bicycles | 4747 |
7%
|
| 10 | Carts | 4740 |
7%
|
| 11 | Boats | 4742 |
7%
|
| 12 | Other transport equipment | 4717 |
7%
|
| 13 | Machinery/Equipment/Tools | 4744 |
7%
|
| 14 | Other (specify) | 2947 |
4.4%
|
| 15 | Other | 1687 |
2.5%
|
| 16 | Other | 1229 |
1.8%
|
| 17 | 57 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 17 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 21 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 332 |