| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, government | 284 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Yes, Int. organization | 4 |
0%
|
| 3 | Yes, NGO | 16 |
0%
|
| 4 | Yes, Religious institution | 3 |
0%
|
| 5 | Yes, school | 5 |
0%
|
| 6 | Yes, employer | 5 |
0%
|
| 7 | Yes, Private individual | 12 |
0%
|
| 8 | No | 48304 |
99.3%
|
| 96 | Other (specify) | 3 |
0%
|