| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, registered NHIS | 107173 |
88.1%
|
| 2 | Yes, registered private | 162 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Yes, both NHIS and Private | 130 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | No | 14200 |
11.7%
|