| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No difficulty | 103597 |
96%
|
| 2 | Yes, some difficulty | 2942 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | Yes, a lot of difficulty | 1072 |
1%
|
| 4 | Cannot do at all | 302 |
0.3%
|