| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No difficulty | 106440 |
98.6%
|
| 2 | Yes, some difficulty | 1078 |
1%
|
| 3 | Yes, a lot of difficulty | 310 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Cannot do at all | 85 |
0.1%
|