| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No difficulty | 107086 |
99.2%
|
| 2 | Yes, some difficulty | 481 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Yes, a lot of difficulty | 212 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Cannot do at all | 134 |
0.1%
|