| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale/barter | 2299 |
11.6%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale/barter but some for own/ family use | 9496 |
48.1%
|
| 3 | Mainly for own/family use but some for sale/barter | 6980 |
35.4%
|
| 4 | Only for own/family use | 964 |
4.9%
|