| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale/barter | 6285 |
48.2%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale/barter but some for own/ family use | 6604 |
50.7%
|
| 3 | Mainly for own/family use but some for sale/barter | 123 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | Only for own/family use | 16 |
0.1%
|