| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale/barter | 707 |
17.3%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale/barter but some for own/ family use | 2078 |
50.8%
|
| 3 | Mainly for own/family use but some for sale/barter | 1030 |
25.2%
|
| 4 | Only for own/family use | 273 |
6.7%
|