| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale/barter | 98 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale/barter but some for own/ family use | 385 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Mainly for own/family use but some for sale/barter | 27 |
0%
|
| 4 | Only for own/family use | 35 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | No | 62177 |
99.1%
|