| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, paid and received pay | 134 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Yes, did not pay but received pay | 171 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Yes, paid but did not receive pay | 1932 |
3.1%
|
| 4 | Yes, did not pay nor received pay | 469 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | No | 59471 |
95.6%
|