| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale/barter | 403 |
13%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale/barter but some for own/ family use | 1499 |
48.3%
|
| 3 | Mainly for own/family use but some for sale/barter | 1008 |
32.5%
|
| 4 | Only for own/family use | 193 |
6.2%
|