| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only for sale/barter | 5 |
0%
|
| 2 | Mainly for sale/barter but some for own/ family use | 46 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Mainly for own/family use but some for sale/barter | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | Only for own/family use | 12 |
0%
|
| 5 | No | 53347 |
99.9%
|