| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Permanent: Full time | 46293 |
84.3%
|
| 2 | Permanent: Part-time | 2994 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | Temporary: Full time | 3231 |
5.9%
|
| 4 | Temporary: Part-time | 2389 |
4.4%
|