| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 3389 |
50.8%
|
|
| 02 | 1735 |
26%
|
|
| 03 | 802 |
12%
|
|
| 04 | 329 |
4.9%
|
|
| 05 | 149 |
2.2%
|
|
| 06 | 103 |
1.5%
|
|
| 07 | 69 |
1%
|
|
| 08 | 36 |
0.5%
|
|
| 09 | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|