| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Formal accounts/records | 290 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | Informal accounts/records | 2888 |
7.7%
|
| 3 | No accounts/records | 34273 |
91.5%
|