| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Public (Government) | 39 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Semi-public/Parastatals | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | Private Formal | 152 |
2.3%
|
| 4 | Private Informal | 6353 |
96.7%
|
| 5 | Local NGO/CSO | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | International NGO/CSO | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | Religious Organization (Local) | 17 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | Religious Organizational (International) | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | International Organization | 1 |
0%
|