| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Formal accounts/records | 27 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Informal accounts/records | 425 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | No accounts/records | 4221 |
90.3%
|