| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, wanted to change jobs | 2933 |
6.3%
|
| 2 | Yes, wanted another job in addition to present one(s) | 12395 |
26.7%
|
| 3 | Yes,wanted changes in the current job/activity | 1946 |
4.2%
|
| 4 | No, did not wish to change jobs, or get another one | 29079 |
62.7%
|