| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fully utilized | 28600 |
54.6%
|
| 2 | Mostly utilized | 11700 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | Somewhat utilized | 12127 |
23.1%
|