| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Overqualified | 3513 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | Qualified | 39313 |
75%
|
| 3 | Underqualified | 1957 |
3.7%
|
| 4 | Not sure | 7644 |
14.6%
|