| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACCOUNTANCY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADMISTRATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFRIC SCIENCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AGRI BUSINESS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AGRIC | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| AGRIC ENGINEERING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AGRICULTURE | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| AGRICULTURE SCIENCE | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARCHEOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AUTO MECHANICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AUTOMECHANIC | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| AVIATION AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AVIATION MANAGEMENT TICKETING AND RESERVATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B. ED SOCIAL STUDIES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B.A ARTS TWI EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B.E.D (Sociology) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B.ED Languages | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B.ED PRIMARY EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B.ed EARLY CHILDHOOD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| B.ed Early Childhood | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| BA ARTS SECRETARYSHIP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BACHELOR OF EDUCATION IN MANAGEMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BASIC EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BED BASIC EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BED EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BIO STATISTICS | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| BIOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BIOLOGY, CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUILDING CONSTRUCTION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUILDING DRAFTMANSHIP | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUILDING ELECTRICALS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUSINESS | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUSINESS CONSULTING | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| BUSINESS MANAGEMENT | 10 |
1.4%
|
|
| BUSINESS SECRETARIAT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUSINESS SECRETARYSHIP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| BUSINESS STUDIES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CERTIFICATE A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CHEMISTRY SCIENCE EDUCATION | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| CHEMISTRY, BIOLOGY AND PHYSICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| COMPUTER SCIENCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| COSMETOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DEVELOPMENT PLANNING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DISEASE CONTROL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| DRIVER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EARLY CHILD EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EARLY CHILDHOOD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| ECONOMICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL | 7 |
0.9%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL APPLIED | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL POWER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL TECHNICIANS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL WIRING | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL WORK | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| ELECTRICALS | 33 |
4.5%
|
|
| ELECTRICALS HOUSE WIRING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELECTRICIAN | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| ELECTRICIAN HOUSE WIRING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ELECTRONICS | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| ELECTRONICS STUDIES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ENGLISH | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| ENGLISH LANGUAGE EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Electrical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Electricals | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Electronics | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| FASHION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FOOD AND NUTRITION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FRENCH | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| FRENCH EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FURNITURE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FURNITURE WORK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENARAL SCIENCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL AGRIC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL AGRICULTURE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL ART | 55 |
7.4%
|
|
| GENERAL ARTS | 272 |
36.8%
|
|
| GENERAL EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL ELECTRICAL | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL ELECTRICAL WORK | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| GENERAL ELECTRICALS | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| GENERAL NURSE | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| GENERAL PROGRAM | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL SCIENCE | 43 |
5.8%
|
|
| GENERAL SCIENCE AT SHS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL STUDY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GENERAL arts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GEOGRAPHY | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| GERERAL ARTS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| GOVERNMENT | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| GRNERAL ART | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| General Art | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| General Arts | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| General SCIENCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| General Science | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HEALTH SCIENCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HIGH SCHOOL | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| HIGH SCHOOL EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOME ECONOMICS | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| HOME SCIENCE | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| HONE ECONOMICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| I T | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT STUDIES | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR DECOR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL DECORATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Information Technology | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JOURNALISM | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| LAW | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEATHER WORK | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| LEATHER WORKS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LITERATURE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| M. FIELD MATHEMATICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAKE UP AND PEDICURE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MANAGEMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MARITIME | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MARKETING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MASTERS IN MATHEMATICS | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| MATHEMATICS AND ICT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| METAL WORK | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MUSIC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NURSING | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| NURSING AND MIDWIFERY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PAINTING AND DECORATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PHD IN MATHEMATICS EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PHYSICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PHYSICS, CHEMISTRY AND BIOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PRIMARY EDUCATION | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| PROCUREMENT | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PSYCHOLOGY | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUBLIC RELATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PUBLIC RELATIONS | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| PURE AGRICULTURAL | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| RADIO ENGINEERING | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| RELIGION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SCIENCE SHS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SECRETARIAT | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| SECRETARIAT OR TYPING | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SECRETARYSHIP | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL EDUCATION | 24 |
3.2%
|
|
| SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SHIPING administration | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SOCIAL STUDIES | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| SOCIAL STUDIES, GOVERNMENT AND RELIGIOUS STUDIES | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SPECIALIZED IN EDUCATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Social Studies | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TELEVISION ELECTRONICS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| THEOLOGICAL STUDIES | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| THEOLOGY | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| TWI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TYPING | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| VISUAL ART | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| VISUAL ARTS | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| accounting education | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| administration | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| agriculture science | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| arts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| bed social science | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| early childhood | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| electricalsq | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| fashion | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| furniture work | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| general Electrical | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| general art | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| general arts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| industrial act | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| international development studies | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| mechanical engineering | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| road construction | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| social science | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| typing | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| virtual art | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| visual arts | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| vitual art | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| vocational studies | 1 |
0.1%
|