| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Higher | 3255 |
8%
|
| 2 | Lower | 8048 |
19.9%
|
| 3 | The same | 22368 |
55.2%
|
| 4 | Not sure | 6828 |
16.9%
|