| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 120 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 584 |
59.4%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 193 |
19.6%
|
| 4 | Rarely (only in special cases) | 86 |
8.7%
|