| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, participated in an employment programme | 39 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Yes, participated in a training programme | 155 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Yes, participated in both employment and training programmes | 9 |
0%
|
| 4 | No | 36611 |
99.4%
|