| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, participated in an employment programme | 16 |
0%
|
| 2 | Yes, participated in a training programme | 46 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Yes, participated in both employment and training programmes | 6 |
0%
|
| 4 | No | 36977 |
99.8%
|