| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January-March | 10 |
14.7%
|
| 2 | April-June | 24 |
35.3%
|
| 3 | July-September | 33 |
48.5%
|
| 4 | October-December | 1 |
1.5%
|