| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Government | 108 |
39.9%
|
| 2 | NGO/CSO | 60 |
22.1%
|
| 3 | Private sector | 95 |
35.1%
|
| 4 | International organization | 8 |
3%
|