| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, currently employed as a result | 13 |
6.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, but no longer employed | 5 |
2.5%
|
| 3 | No, was not employed after the programme | 123 |
60.6%
|
| 4 | Still participating in the programme | 62 |
30.5%
|