| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Full-time, permanent | 10 |
55.6%
|
| 2 | Full-time, temporary | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Part-time, permanent | 1 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | Part-time, temporary | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Self-employed | 7 |
38.9%
|