| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Full-time, permanent | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Full-time, temporary | 2 |
100%
|
| 3 | Part-time, permanent | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Part-time, temporary | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Self-employed | 0 |
0%
|