| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Armed forces occupations | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Managers | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Professionals | 1 |
5.6%
|
| 3 | Technicians and associate professionals | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Clerical support workers | 1 |
5.6%
|
| 5 | Service and sales workers | 5 |
27.8%
|
| 6 | Skilled agricultural, forestry and fishery workers | 2 |
11.1%
|
| 7 | Craft and related trades workers | 7 |
38.9%
|
| 8 | Plant and machine operators, and assemblers | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Elementary occupations | 2 |
11.1%
|