| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very satisfied | 124 |
61.1%
|
| 2 | Somewhat satisfied | 46 |
22.7%
|
| 3 | Unsure | 22 |
10.8%
|
| 4 | Somewhat dissatisfied | 7 |
3.4%
|
| 5 | Very dissatisfied | 4 |
2%
|