| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very satisfied | 4 |
57.1%
|
| 2 | Somewhat satisfied | 2 |
28.6%
|
| 3 | Unsure | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Somewhat dissatisfied | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Very dissatisfied | 1 |
14.3%
|