| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very satisfied | 15 |
83.3%
|
| 2 | Somewhat satisfied | 2 |
11.1%
|
| 3 | Unsure | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Somewhat dissatisfied | 1 |
5.6%
|
| 5 | Very dissatisfied | 0 |
0%
|