| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Very satisfied | 9 |
69.2%
|
| 2 | Somewhat satisfied | 4 |
30.8%
|
| 3 | Unsure | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Somewhat dissatisfied | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Very dissatisfied | 0 |
0%
|